L-V-L Cup

Met dank aan onze Sponsors.

Het logo van uw bedrijf op de L-V-L website, contacteer ons.

L-V-L Cup

Voorronde

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
B3201
31/08/2019
13:30
RS Corsica
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
1 - 1 
B3202
31/08/2019
13:00
ZWD La Folie
SK Diamant
 
 
0 - 3 
B3203
31/08/2019
14:30
BL BBG
Team Aasem
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
B3204
31/08/2019
15:00
FC Valvecke
FC Club 2
 
 
1 - 1 
B3205
31/08/2019
15:00
FC Silverbacks
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
2 - 2 

1/16 Finale

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
B1601
07/12/2019
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
SK Diamant
 
 
5 - 3 
B1602
07/12/2019
14:30
BL BBG
FC Valvecke
 
 
0 - 4 
B1603
07/12/2019
15:00
FC Silverbacks
FC 't Gewat
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
B1604
07/12/2019
14:45
FC De Weerdt
SK De Rotonde
 
 
1 - 5 
B1605
07/12/2019
14:30
FC Flamingo
Real Sas
 
 
2 - 0 
B1606
07/12/2019
14:00
FC Voet
VK Heultje
 
 
1 - 0 
B1607
07/12/2019
16:00
FC United
FC Vervoort
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
B1608
07/12/2019
13:00
CP Bananas
FC Sportief
 
 
4 - 0 
B1609
07/12/2019
14:00
FC Martinus
De Keyzer United
 
 
5 - 2 
B1610
07/12/2019
14:30
Real Putte
KFC Diamantschijf
 
 
2 - 1 
B1611
07/12/2019
14:30
SVVC Putte
KSK Heffers
 
 
5 - 2 
B1612
07/12/2019
14:30
FC De Dreef
Halder United
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
B1613
07/12/2019
14:30
FC Heist Goor
KFC Veraboys
 
 
6 - 0 
B1614
07/12/2019
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC Lindau
 
 
12 - 0 
B1615
07/12/2019
14:30
Forza Mikaza
FC Fiat
 
 
3 - 4 
B1616
07/12/2019
14:30
FC Fortuna
VK Klungel
 
 
1 - 3 

1/8 Finale

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
B0801
22/02/2020
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Valvecke
 
 
10 - 4 
B0802
22/02/2020
15:00
FC Silverbacks
SK De Rotonde
 
 
3 - 1 
B0803
22/02/2020
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC Voet
 
 
5 - 0 
B0804
22/02/2020
14:30
FC United
CP Bananas
 
 
0 - 2 
B0805
22/02/2020
14:00
FC Martinus
Real Putte
 
 
8 - 2 
B0806
22/02/2020
14:30
SVVC Putte
FC De Dreef
 
 
0 - 5 
B0807
22/02/2020
14:30
FC Heist Goor
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
0 - 3 
B0808
22/02/2020
14:30
FC Fiat
VK Klungel
 
 
5 - 1 

1/4 Finale

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
B0401
04/04/2020
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
B0402
04/04/2020
14:30
FC Flamingo
CP Bananas
 
 
  
B0403
04/04/2020
14:30
FC Martinus
FC De Dreef
 
 
  
B0404
04/04/2020
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC Fiat
 
 
  

1/2 Finale

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
B0201
02/05/2020
Volgt
w0401
wbs22
 
 
  
B0202
02/05/2020
Volgt
w0403
w0404
 
 
  

Finale

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
B0201
23/05/2020
Volgt
W0201
W0202
 
 
  
Top