L-V-L Competitie 1ste afdeling

Met dank aan onze Sponsors.

Het logo van uw bedrijf op de L-V-L website, contacteer ons.

Rangschikking

Rang Teamnaam PT
  1FC Heidester52
  2FC De Weerdt45
  3BL BBG41
  4FC Varenwinkel41
  5FC De Dreef30
  6FC Flamingo30
  7Real Sas29
  8SK Diamant24
  9De Keyzer United24
10FC De Nieuwe Kroon23
11FC Valvecke18
12FC Martinus16

Wedstrijden

Speeldag 1

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a021
27/11/21
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC Martinus
 
 
5 - 1 
1a022
27/11/21
14:30
FC Heidester
BL BBG
 
 
1 - 0 
1a023
04/09/21
15:00
FC De Weerdt
FC De Dreef
 
 
3 - 1 
1a024
05/03/22
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
Real Sas
 
 
5 - 2 
1a025
27/11/21
14:45
FC Valvecke
FC Flamingo
 
 
6 - 2 
1a026
04/09/21
14:30
De Keyzer United
SK Diamant
 
 
6 - 2 

Speeldag 2

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a031
11/09/21
14:00
FC Martinus
FC Heidester
 
 
1 - 6 
1a032
11/09/21
14:30
BL BBG
FC De Weerdt
 
 
3 - 2 
1a033
11/09/21
14:30
FC De Dreef
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
2 - 5 
1a034
11/09/21
14:30
Real Sas
FC Valvecke
 
 
5 - 0 
1a035
11/09/21
14:30
FC Flamingo
De Keyzer United
 
 
5 - 2 
1a036
11/09/21
15:30
SK Diamant
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
1 - 4 

Speeldag 3

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a041
18/09/21
16:00
FC Heidester
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
1 - 1 
1a042
18/09/21
15:00
FC De Weerdt
FC Martinus
 
 
11 - 0 
1a043
18/09/21
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
BL BBG
 
 
3 - 5 
1a044
02/04/22
15:00
FC De Dreef
FC Valvecke
 
 
2 - 5 
1a045
25/02/22
19:30
De Keyzer United
Real Sas
 
 
2 - 4 
1a046
05/03/22
15:00
FC Flamingo
SK Diamant
 
 
3 - 3 

Speeldag 4

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a051
25/09/21
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC De Weerdt
 
 
1 - 2 
1a052
25/09/21
14:00
FC Martinus
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
6 - 0 
1a053
25/09/21
14:30
BL BBG
FC Valvecke
 
 
3 - 1 
1a054
25/09/21
14:30
FC De Dreef
De Keyzer United
 
 
4 - 1 
1a055
25/09/21
14:30
Real Sas
FC Flamingo
 
 
4 - 0 
1a056
25/09/21
15:30
SK Diamant
FC Heidester
 
 
0 - 1 

Speeldag 5

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a061
02/10/21
14:30
FC De Weerdt
FC Heidester
 
 
2 - 3 
1a062
02/10/21
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
4 - 2 
1a063
02/10/21
15:30
FC Valvecke
FC Martinus
 
 
2 - 4 
1a064
02/10/21
14:30
BL BBG
De Keyzer United
 
 
3 - 1 
1a065
09/04/22
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC De Dreef
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
1a066
02/10/21
14:30
Real Sas
SK Diamant
 
 
2 - 3 

Speeldag 6

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a071
09/10/21
16:00
FC Heidester
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
8 - 2 
1a072
09/10/21
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC Valvecke
 
 
6 - 2 
1a073
09/10/21
14:00
FC Martinus
De Keyzer United
 
 
0 - 1 
1a074
09/10/21
14:30
BL BBG
FC Flamingo
 
 
6 - 0 
1a075
09/10/21
15:30
FC De Dreef
Real Sas
 
 
3 - 1 
1a076
09/10/21
15:30
SK Diamant
FC De Weerdt
 
 
2 - 1 

Speeldag 7

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a081
16/10/21
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC De Weerdt
 
 
1 - 4 
1a082
16/10/21
15:30
FC Valvecke
FC Heidester
 
 
2 - 2 
1a083
16/10/21
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
2 - 3 
1a084
16/10/21
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC Martinus
 
 
4 - 1 
1a085
16/10/21
14:30
Real Sas
BL BBG
 
 
3 - 2 
1a086
16/10/21
14:30
FC De Dreef
SK Diamant
 
 
6 - 3 

Speeldag 8

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a091
23/10/21
15:00
FC De Weerdt
FC Valvecke
 
 
5 - 0 
1a092
23/10/21
16:00
FC Heidester
De Keyzer United
 
 
4 - 2 
1a093
23/10/21
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC Flamingo
 
 
6 - 1 
1a094
09/04/22
14:00
FC Martinus
Real Sas
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
1a095
23/10/21
14:30
BL BBG
FC De Dreef
 
 
0 - 1 
1a096
23/10/21
15:30
SK Diamant
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
0 - 2 

Speeldag 9

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a101
30/10/21
15:30
FC Valvecke
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
3 - 3 
1a102
30/10/21
13:30
De Keyzer United
FC De Weerdt
 
 
0 - 8 
1a103
30/10/21
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC Heidester
 
 
2 - 1 
1a104
30/10/21
14:30
Real Sas
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
1 - 1 
1a105
30/10/21
14:30
FC De Dreef
FC Martinus
 
 
4 - 1 
1a106
30/10/21
14:30
BL BBG
SK Diamant
 
 
6 - 0 

Speeldag 10

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a111
06/11/21
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
De Keyzer United
 
 
3 - 5 
1a112
06/11/21
14:45
FC De Weerdt
FC Flamingo
 
 
12 - 0 
1a113
06/11/21
16:00
FC Heidester
Real Sas
 
 
0 - 0 
1a114
06/11/21
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC De Dreef
 
 
1 - 4 
1a115
06/11/21
14:00
FC Martinus
BL BBG
 
 
3 - 2 
1a116
06/11/21
14:45
SK Diamant
FC Valvecke
 
 
4 - 2 

Speeldag 11

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a121
13/11/21
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC Valvecke
 
 
5 - 1 
1a122
13/11/21
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
5 - 2 
1a123
13/11/21
14:30
Real Sas
FC De Weerdt
 
 
4 - 4 
1a124
26/02/22
14:30
FC De Dreef
FC Heidester
 
 
1 - 4 
1a125
13/11/21
14:30
BL BBG
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
2 - 4 
1a126
26/02/22
14:00
FC Martinus
SK Diamant
 
 
0 - 6 

Speeldag 12

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a221
04/12/21
14:00
FC Martinus
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
0 - 2 
1a222
04/12/21
14:30
BL BBG
FC Heidester
 
 
1 - 5 
1a223
04/12/21
14:30
FC De Dreef
FC De Weerdt
 
 
1 - 3 
1a224
04/12/21
14:30
Real Sas
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
1 - 4 
1a225
04/12/21
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC Valvecke
 
 
3 - 2 
1a226
04/12/21
14:45
SK Diamant
De Keyzer United
 
 
2 - 2 

Speeldag 13

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a231
11/12/21
16:00
FC Heidester
FC Martinus
 
 
1 - 1 
1a232
11/12/21
14:45
FC De Weerdt
BL BBG
 
 
0 - 1 
1a233
11/12/21
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC De Dreef
 
 
2 - 3 
1a234
11/12/21
14:45
FC Valvecke
Real Sas
 
 
2 - 1 
1a235
11/12/21
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC Flamingo
 
 
3 - 2 
1a236
11/12/21
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
SK Diamant
 
 
1 - 0 

Speeldag 14

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a241
15/01/22
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC Heidester
 
 
1 - 2 
1a242
15/01/22
14:00
FC Martinus
FC De Weerdt
 
 
2 - 4 
1a243
15/01/22
14:30
BL BBG
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
3 - 2 
1a244
15/01/22
14:30
FC Valvecke
FC De Dreef
 
 
1 - 1 
1a245
15/01/22
14:30
Real Sas
De Keyzer United
 
 
4 - 2 
1a246
15/01/22
14:45
SK Diamant
FC Flamingo
 
 
4 - 4 

Speeldag 15

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a251
22/01/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
2 - 2 
1a252
22/01/22
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Martinus
 
 
6 - 2 
1a253
22/01/22
14:45
FC Valvecke
BL BBG
 
 
1 - 2 
1a254
22/01/22
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC De Dreef
 
 
3 - 3 
1a255
22/01/22
14:30
FC Flamingo
Real Sas
 
 
3 - 3 
1a256
22/01/22
16:00
FC Heidester
SK Diamant
 
 
3 - 2 

Speeldag 16

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a261
29/01/22
16:00
FC Heidester
FC De Weerdt
 
 
2 - 0 
1a262
26/02/22
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
5 - 2 
1a263
29/01/22
14:00
FC Martinus
FC Valvecke
 
 
3 - 1 
1a264
29/01/22
13:00
De Keyzer United
BL BBG
 
 
1 - 4 
1a265
16/04/22
14:30
FC De Dreef
FC Flamingo
 
 
1 - 2 
1a266
29/01/22
14:45
SK Diamant
Real Sas
 
 
0 - 2 

Speeldag 17

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a271
05/02/22
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Heidester
 
 
2 - 3 
1a272
05/02/22
14:45
FC Valvecke
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
0 - 2 
1a273
05/02/22
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC Martinus
 
 
2 - 0 
1a274
05/02/22
14:30
FC Flamingo
BL BBG
 
 
2 - 2 
1a275
05/02/22
14:30
Real Sas
FC De Dreef
 
 
2 - 0 
1a276
05/02/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt
SK Diamant
 
 
2 - 0 

Speeldag 18

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a281
12/02/22
14:45
FC De Weerdt
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
 
 
5 - 0 
1a282
12/02/22
16:00
FC Heidester
FC Valvecke
 
 
3 - 0 
1a283
12/02/22
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
De Keyzer United
 
 
1 - 1 
1a284
12/02/22
14:00
FC Martinus
FC Flamingo
 
 
1 - 2 
1a285
12/02/22
13:00
BL BBG
Real Sas
 
 
5 - 2 
1a286
12/02/22
14:45
SK Diamant
FC De Dreef
 
 
1 - 2 

Speeldag 19

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a291
19/02/22
14:45
FC Valvecke
FC De Weerdt
 
 
1 - 5 
1a292
19/02/22
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC Heidester
 
 
0 - 6 
1a293
19/02/22
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
3 - 5 
1a294
19/02/22
14:30
Real Sas
FC Martinus
Artikel 18 
 
7 - 2 
1a295
19/02/22
14:30
FC De Dreef
BL BBG
 
 
1 - 1 
1a296
19/02/22
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
SK Diamant
 
 
2 - 1 

Speeldag 20

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a301
12/03/22
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Valvecke
 
 
2 - 5 
1a302
12/03/22
14:45
FC De Weerdt
De Keyzer United
 
 
4 - 0 
1a303
12/03/22
16:00
FC Heidester
FC Flamingo
 
 
8 - 0 
1a304
12/03/22
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
Real Sas
 
 
4 - 4 
1a305
12/03/22
14:00
FC Martinus
FC De Dreef
 
 
0 - 1 
1a306
12/03/22
14:45
SK Diamant
BL BBG
 
 
4 - 0 

Speeldag 21

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a311
19/03/22
14:30
De Keyzer United
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
1a312
19/03/22
14:30
FC Flamingo
FC De Weerdt
 
 
2 - 2 
1a313
19/03/22
14:30
Real Sas
FC Heidester
 
 
4 - 2 
1a314
19/03/22
15:00
FC De Dreef
FC Varenwinkel
 
 
1 - 2 
1a315
19/03/22
14:30
BL BBG
FC Martinus
 
 
2 - 1 
1a316
19/03/22
14:45
FC Valvecke
SK Diamant
 
 
0 - 3 

Speeldag 22

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
1a321
23/04/22
15:30
FC Valvecke
De Keyzer United
 
 
2 - 1 
1a322
23/04/22
14:30
FC De Nieuwe Kroon
FC Flamingo
 
 
1 - 1 
1a323
23/04/22
15:00
FC De Weerdt
Real Sas
 
 
2 - 0 
1a324
23/04/22
16:00
FC Heidester
FC De Dreef
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
1a325
23/04/22
14:30
FC Varenwinkel
BL BBG
 
 
0 - 4 
1a326
23/04/22
15:30
SK Diamant
FC Martinus
 
 
5 - 4 
Top