L-V-L Competitie 2de afdeling

Met dank aan onze Sponsors.

Het logo van uw bedrijf op de L-V-L website, contacteer ons.

Rangschikking

Rang Teamnaam PT
  1CP Bananas16
  2Halder United15
  3FC United15
  4Team Aasem15
  5FC Silverbacks12
  6KFC Vera Boys12
  7VK Heultje7
  8KSK Heffers6
  9Lazio Coma6
10RS Corsica4
11FC Heist Goor4
12FC 't Gewat0
13FC Fiat0
14SVVC Putte0

Wedstrijden

Speeldag 1

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a021
07/09/19
15:00
FC Silverbacks
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
3 - 4 
2a022
07/09/19
14:00
FC Fiat
Team Aasem
 
 
3 - 4 
2a023
07/09/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
FC Heist Goor
 
 
3 - 1 
2a024
07/09/19
16:00
FC United
RS Corsica
 
 
1 - 0 
2a025
07/09/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
FC 't Gewat
Uitstel 
 
  
2a026
07/09/19
14:30
KSK Heffers
CP Bananas
 
 
0 - 2 
2a027
07/09/19
16:00
VK Heultje
Halder United
 
 
1 - 3 

Speeldag 2

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a031
14/09/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
FC Fiat
 
 
1 - 0 
2a032
14/09/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
Team Aasem
 
 
1 - 5 
2a033
14/09/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
FC United
 
 
0 - 5 
2a034
14/09/19
13:30
RS Corsica
FC 't Gewat
Uitstel 
 
  
2a035
14/09/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
KSK Heffers
 
 
1 - 2 
2a036
14/09/19
14:30
CP Bananas
VK Heultje
 
 
4 - 2 
2a037
14/09/19
14:00
Halder United
FC Silverbacks
 
 
4 - 1 

Speeldag 3

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a041
21/09/19
14:00
FC Fiat
FC Silverbacks
 
 
2 - 5 
2a042
21/09/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
KFC Vera Boys
Uitstel 
 
  
2a043
21/09/19
16:00
FC United
Team Aasem
 
 
5 - 0 
2a044
14/12/19
14:00
FC 't Gewat
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a045
21/09/19
14:30
KSK Heffers
RS Corsica
 
 
3 - 0 
2a046
21/09/19
16:00
VK Heultje
SVVC Putte
 
 
5 - 2 
2a047
21/09/19
14:30
CP Bananas
Halder United
 
 
3 - 2 

Speeldag 4

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a051
28/09/19
15:00
Lazio Coma
FC Silverbacks
Forfait 
 
0 - 5 
2a052
28/09/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
FC United
 
 
0 - 4 
2a053
28/09/19
14:30
Team Aasem
FC 't Gewat
 
 
3 - 2 
2a054
28/09/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
KSK Heffers
 
 
1 - 0 
2a055
28/09/19
13:30
RS Corsica
VK Heultje
 
 
2 - 2 
2a056
28/09/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
CP Bananas
 
 
2 - 4 
2a057
28/09/19
14:00
Halder United
FC Fiat
 
 
8 - 0 

Speeldag 5

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a061
05/10/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
FC Fiat
 
 
2 - 1 
2a062
05/10/19
16:00
FC United
FC Silverbacks
 
 
1 - 2 
2a063
05/10/19
14:00
FC 't Gewat
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
2 - 3 
2a064
05/10/19
14:30
KSK Heffers
Team Aasem
 
 
1 - 4 
2a065
05/10/19
16:00
VK Heultje
FC Heist Goor
 
 
3 - 0 
2a066
05/10/19
14:30
CP Bananas
RS Corsica
 
 
4 - 0 
2a067
05/10/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
Halder United
 
 
0 - 10 

Speeldag 6

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a071
12/10/19
14:00
FC Fiat
FC United
 
 
0 - 2 
2a072
12/10/19
15:00
FC Silverbacks
FC 't Gewat
 
 
6 - 0 
2a073
12/10/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
KSK Heffers
 
 
4 - 1 
2a074
12/10/19
14:30
Team Aasem
VK Heultje
 
 
2 - 0 
2a075
12/10/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
CP Bananas
 
 
1 - 1 
2a076
12/10/19
13:30
RS Corsica
SVVC Putte
 
 
4 - 2 
2a077
12/10/19
14:00
Halder United
Lazio Coma
 
 
11 - 0 

Speeldag 7

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a081
19/10/19
16:00
FC United
Lazio Coma
 
Wouters Jozef  
  
2a082
19/10/19
14:00
FC 't Gewat
FC Fiat
 
Van Beersel Isidoor  
  
2a083
19/10/19
14:30
KSK Heffers
FC Silverbacks
 
Verheyden Herman  
  
2a084
19/10/19
14:00
VK Heultje
KFC Vera Boys
 
Gunes Erdal  
  
2a085
19/10/19
14:30
CP Bananas
Team Aasem
 
Umans Daan  
  
2a086
19/10/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
FC Heist Goor
 
Sneyers Alfons  
  
2a087
19/10/19
13:30
RS Corsica
Halder United
 
Maes Herman  
  

Speeldag 8

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a091
26/10/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
FC 't Gewat
 
Sneyers Alfons  
  
2a092
26/10/19
14:00
FC Fiat
KSK Heffers
 
Umans Daan  
  
2a093
26/10/19
15:00
FC Silverbacks
VK Heultje
Uitstel 
 
  
2a094
26/10/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
CP Bananas
 
Sannicolo Franco  
  
2a095
26/10/19
14:30
Team Aasem
SVVC Putte
 
Guglielmelli Raf  
  
2a096
26/10/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
RS Corsica
 
Baeckens Wouter  
  
2a097
26/10/19
14:00
Halder United
FC United
 
Cloots Ludo  
  

Speeldag 9

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a101
02/11/19
14:00
FC 't Gewat
FC United
 
 
  
2a102
02/11/19
14:30
KSK Heffers
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a103
02/11/19
14:45
VK Heultje
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a104
02/11/19
14:30
CP Bananas
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a105
02/11/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a106
14/12/19
13:30
RS Corsica
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a107
02/11/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 10

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a111
09/11/19
16:00
FC United
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a112
09/11/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a113
09/11/19
14:00
FC Fiat
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a114
09/11/19
15:00
FC Silverbacks
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a115
09/11/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a116
09/11/19
14:30
Team Aasem
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a117
09/11/19
14:00
Halder United
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  

Speeldag 11

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a121
16/11/19
14:30
KSK Heffers
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a122
16/11/19
14:45
VK Heultje
FC United
 
 
  
2a123
16/11/19
14:30
CP Bananas
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a124
16/11/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a125
16/11/19
13:30
RS Corsica
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a126
16/11/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a127
16/11/19
14:30
Team Aasem
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 12

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a131
23/11/19
14:00
FC 't Gewat
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a132
23/11/19
16:00
FC United
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a133
14/12/19
14:30
Lazio Coma
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a134
23/11/19
14:00
FC Fiat
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a135
23/11/19
15:00
FC Silverbacks
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a136
23/11/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a137
23/11/19
14:00
Halder United
KSK Heffers
 
 
  

Speeldag 13

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a141
30/11/19
14:45
VK Heultje
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a142
30/11/19
14:30
CP Bananas
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a143
30/11/19
14:30
SVVC Putte
FC United
 
 
  
2a144
30/11/19
13:30
RS Corsica
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a145
30/11/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a146
30/11/19
14:30
Team Aasem
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a147
30/11/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 14

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a221
14/12/19
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a222
21/12/19
13:00
Team Aasem
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a223
21/12/19
13:30
FC Heist Goor
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a224
21/12/19
13:30
RS Corsica
FC United
 
 
  
2a225
21/12/19
14:45
FC 't Gewat
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a226
21/12/19
14:30
CP Bananas
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a227
21/12/19
14:00
Halder United
VK Heultje
 
 
  

Speeldag 15

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a231
11/01/20
14:00
FC Fiat
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a232
11/01/20
13:00
Team Aasem
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a233
11/01/20
16:00
FC United
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a234
11/01/20
14:45
FC 't Gewat
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a235
11/01/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a236
11/01/20
14:45
VK Heultje
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a237
11/01/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 16

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a241
18/01/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a242
18/01/20
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a243
18/01/20
14:30
Team Aasem
FC United
 
 
  
2a244
18/01/20
13:30
FC Heist Goor
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a245
18/01/20
13:30
RS Corsica
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a246
18/01/20
14:30
SVVC Putte
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a247
18/01/20
14:00
Halder United
CP Bananas
 
 
  

Speeldag 17

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a251
25/01/20
14:30
FC Silverbacks
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a252
25/01/20
16:00
FC United
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a253
25/01/20
14:00
FC 't Gewat
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a254
29/02/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a255
25/01/20
14:45
VK Heultje
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a256
25/01/20
14:30
CP Bananas
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a257
25/01/20
14:00
FC Fiat
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 18

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a261
01/02/20
14:00
FC Fiat
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a262
01/02/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
FC United
 
 
  
2a263
01/02/20
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a264
01/02/20
14:30
Team Aasem
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a265
01/02/20
13:30
FC Heist Goor
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a266
01/02/20
13:30
RS Corsica
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a267
01/02/20
14:00
Halder United
SVVC Putte
 
 
  

Speeldag 19

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a271
08/02/20
16:00
FC United
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a272
08/02/20
14:00
FC 't Gewat
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a273
08/02/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a274
08/02/20
14:45
VK Heultje
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a275
08/02/20
14:30
CP Bananas
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a276
08/02/20
14:30
SVVC Putte
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a277
08/02/20
14:30
Lazio Coma
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 20

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a281
15/02/20
14:30
Lazio Coma
FC United
 
 
  
2a282
15/02/20
14:00
FC Fiat
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a283
15/02/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a284
15/02/20
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a285
15/02/20
14:30
Team Aasem
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a286
15/02/20
13:30
FC Heist Goor
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a287
15/02/20
14:00
Halder United
RS Corsica
 
 
  

Speeldag 21

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a291
07/03/20
14:00
FC 't Gewat
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a292
07/03/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a293
07/03/20
14:45
VK Heultje
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a294
07/03/20
14:30
CP Bananas
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a295
07/03/20
14:30
SVVC Putte
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a296
07/03/20
13:30
RS Corsica
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a297
07/03/20
16:00
FC United
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 22

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a301
14/03/20
16:00
FC United
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a302
14/03/20
14:30
Lazio Coma
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a303
14/03/20
14:00
FC Fiat
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a304
14/03/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a305
14/03/20
13:30
KFC Vera Boys
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a306
14/03/20
14:30
Team Aasem
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a307
14/03/20
14:00
Halder United
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  

Speeldag 23

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a311
21/03/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
FC United
 
 
  
2a312
21/03/20
14:45
VK Heultje
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a313
21/03/20
14:30
CP Bananas
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a314
21/03/20
14:30
SVVC Putte
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a315
21/03/20
13:30
RS Corsica
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a316
21/03/20
13:30
FC Heist Goor
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a317
21/03/20
14:00
FC 't Gewat
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 24

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a321
28/03/20
14:00
FC 't Gewat
KSK Heffers
 
 
  
2a322
28/03/20
16:00
FC United
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a323
28/03/20
14:30
Lazio Coma
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a324
28/03/20
14:00
FC Fiat
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a325
28/03/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a326
28/03/20
13:30
FC Heist Goor
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a327
28/03/20
14:00
Halder United
Team Aasem
 
 
  

Speeldag 25

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a331
18/04/20
16:00
VK Heultje
FC 't Gewat
 
 
  
2a332
18/04/20
14:30
CP Bananas
FC United
 
 
  
2a333
18/04/20
14:30
SVVC Putte
Lazio Coma
 
 
  
2a334
18/04/20
13:30
RS Corsica
FC Fiat
 
 
  
2a335
18/04/20
13:30
FC Heist Goor
FC Silverbacks
 
 
  
2a336
18/04/20
14:30
Team Aasem
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
2a337
18/04/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
Halder United
 
 
  

Speeldag 26

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
2a341
25/04/20
14:30
KSK Heffers
VK Heultje
 
 
  
2a342
25/04/20
14:00
FC 't Gewat
CP Bananas
 
 
  
2a343
25/04/20
16:00
FC United
SVVC Putte
 
 
  
2a344
25/04/20
14:30
Lazio Coma
RS Corsica
 
 
  
2a345
25/04/20
14:00
FC Fiat
FC Heist Goor
 
 
  
2a346
25/04/20
15:00
FC Silverbacks
Team Aasem
 
 
  
2a347
25/04/20
14:00
Halder United
KFC Vera Boys
 
 
  
Top