L-V-L Competitie 4de afdeling

Met dank aan onze Sponsors.

Het logo van uw bedrijf op de L-V-L website, contacteer ons.

Rangschikking

Rang Teamnaam PT
  1FC Heidester B12
  2FC Diamantschijf B9
  3FC Forza9
  4FC DasGeneZever7
  5SK De Rotonde B7
  6FC Fiat B6
  7FC Heist Goor B6
  8SK Diamant B4
  9RS Corsica B4
10FC Valvecke B3
11FC De Weerdt B3
12VK Klungel3
13FC La Folie B3
14VK Heultje B0

Wedstrijden

Speeldag 1

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a011
28/10/17
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
VK Klungel
Uitstel 
 
  
4a012
28/10/17
14:00
VK Heultje B
FC Forza
Uitstel 
 
  
4a013
02/09/17
13:30
FC Diamantschijf B
RS Corsica B
 
 
13 - 1 
4a014
02/09/17
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
6 - 2 
4a015
02/09/17
13:30
FC Fiat B
SK Diamant B
 
 
2 - 1 
4a016
02/09/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC Valvecke B
 
 
3 - 2 
4a017
02/09/17
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC Heidester B
 
 
4 - 7 

Speeldag 2

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a021
09/09/17
14:30
VK Klungel
VK Heultje B
 
 
5 - 3 
4a022
09/09/17
14:00
FC Forza
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
6 - 2 
4a023
09/09/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
1 - 1 
4a024
09/09/17
13:30
FC Fiat B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
3 - 4 
4a025
09/09/17
13:30
SK Diamant B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
1 - 1 
4a026
09/09/17
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC La Folie B
 
 
10 - 1 
4a027
09/09/17
13:30
FC Heidester B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
5 - 3 

Speeldag 3

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a031
16/09/17
14:00
VK Heultje B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
3 - 5 
4a032
16/09/17
13:30
FC Diamantschijf B
VK Klungel
 
 
9 - 1 
4a033
16/09/17
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC Forza
 
 
1 - 4 
4a034
16/09/17
13:30
FC Fiat B
RS Corsica B
 
 
5 - 0 
4a035
16/09/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
9 - 0 
4a036
16/09/17
13:00
FC La Folie B
SK Diamant B
 
 
3 - 1 
4a037
16/09/17
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Heidester B
 
 
1 - 2 

Speeldag 4

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a041
23/09/17
13:30
FC Diamantschijf B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
4 - 3 
4a042
23/09/17
14:30
VK Klungel
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
3 - 4 
4a043
23/09/17
14:00
FC Forza
FC Fiat B
 
 
1 - 0 
4a044
23/09/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
4 - 3 
4a045
23/09/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC La Folie B
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
4a046
23/09/17
13:30
SK Diamant B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
4 - 3 
4a047
23/09/17
13:30
FC Heidester B
VK Heultje B
 
 
4 - 0 

Speeldag 5

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a051
30/09/17
13:30
FC Diamantschijf B
VK Heultje B
 
Horemans Freddy  
  
4a052
30/09/17
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC De Weerdt B
 
Leemans Pierre  
  
4a053
30/09/17
13:30
FC Fiat B
VK Klungel
 
Elsen Cyriel  
  
4a054
30/09/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC Forza
 
Raveschot Marc  
  
4a055
30/09/17
12:45
FC La Folie B
RS Corsica B
 
Van Dijck Paul  
  
4a056
30/09/17
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Heist Goor B
 
Van Thielen Alfons  
  
4a057
30/09/17
13:30
SK Diamant B
FC Heidester B
 
Van Dingenen Rene  
  

Speeldag 6

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a061
07/10/17
14:00
VK Heultje B
SK De Rotonde B
 
Willemsen André  
  
4a062
07/10/17
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Fiat B
 
Elsen Cyriel  
  
4a063
07/10/17
14:30
VK Klungel
FC DasGeneZever
 
Neujens Alfons  
  
4a064
07/10/17
14:00
FC Forza
FC La Folie B
 
Van Dingenen Rene  
  
4a065
07/10/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Valvecke B
 
Leemans Pierre  
  
4a066
07/10/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
SK Diamant B
 
Van Dijck Paul  
  
4a067
07/10/17
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
Van Thielen Alfons  
  

Speeldag 7

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a071
14/10/17
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a072
14/10/17
13:30
FC Fiat B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a073
14/10/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a074
14/10/17
12:45
FC La Folie B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a075
14/10/17
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a076
14/10/17
13:30
SK Diamant B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a077
14/10/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 8

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a081
21/10/17
13:30
FC Diamantschijf B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a082
21/10/17
14:00
VK Heultje B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a083
21/10/17
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a084
21/10/17
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a085
21/10/17
14:00
FC Forza
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a086
21/10/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a087
21/10/17
13:30
FC Heidester B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  

Speeldag 9

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a091
11/11/17
13:00
FC Fiat B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a092
11/11/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a093
11/11/17
12:45
FC La Folie B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a094
11/11/17
13:00
FC Valvecke B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a095
11/11/17
13:00
SK Diamant B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a096
11/11/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a097
11/11/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 10

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a101
18/11/17
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a102
18/11/17
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a103
18/11/17
13:00
VK Heultje B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a104
18/11/17
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a105
18/11/17
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a106
18/11/17
14:00
FC Forza
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a107
28/10/17
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  

Speeldag 11

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a111
25/11/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a112
25/11/17
12:45
FC La Folie B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a113
25/11/17
13:00
FC Valvecke B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a114
25/11/17
13:00
SK Diamant B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a115
25/11/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a116
25/11/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a117
25/11/17
14:00
FC Forza
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 12

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a121
02/12/17
13:00
FC Fiat B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a122
02/12/17
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a123
02/12/17
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a124
02/12/17
13:00
VK Heultje B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a125
02/12/17
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a126
02/12/17
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a127
02/12/17
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  

Speeldag 13

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a131
09/12/17
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a132
04/11/17
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Fiat B
Uitstel 
 
  
4a133
09/12/17
13:00
SK Diamant B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a134
09/12/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a135
09/12/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a136
09/12/17
14:00
FC Forza
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a137
09/12/17
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Heidester B
Uitstel 
 
  

Speeldag 14

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a211
16/12/17
14:30
VK Klungel
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a212
16/12/17
14:00
FC Forza
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a213
16/12/17
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a214
16/12/17
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a215
16/12/17
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a216
16/12/17
13:00
FC Valvecke B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a217
16/12/17
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  

Speeldag 15

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a221
06/01/18
13:00
VK Heultje B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a222
06/01/18
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a223
06/01/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a224
06/01/18
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a225
06/01/18
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a226
06/01/18
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a227
06/01/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 16

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a231
13/01/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a232
13/01/18
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a233
13/01/18
14:00
FC Forza
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a234
13/01/18
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a235
13/01/18
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a236
13/01/18
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a237
13/01/18
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  

Speeldag 17

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a241
20/01/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a242
20/01/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a243
20/01/18
13:00
FC Fiat B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a244
20/01/18
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a245
20/01/18
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a246
20/01/18
13:00
FC Valvecke B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a247
20/01/18
13:00
VK Heultje B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 18

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a251
27/01/18
13:00
VK Heultje B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a252
27/01/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a253
27/01/18
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a254
27/01/18
14:00
FC Forza
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a255
27/01/18
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a256
27/01/18
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a257
27/01/18
13:00
FC Heidester B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 19

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a261
03/02/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a262
03/02/18
13:00
FC Fiat B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a263
03/02/18
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a264
03/02/18
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a265
03/02/18
13:00
FC Valvecke B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a266
03/02/18
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a267
03/02/18
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 20

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a271
24/02/18
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a272
24/02/18
13:00
VK Heultje B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a273
24/02/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a274
24/02/18
14:30
VK Klungel
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a275
24/02/18
14:00
FC Forza
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a276
24/02/18
15:30
RS Corsica B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a277
24/02/18
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  

Speeldag 21

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a281
03/03/18
13:00
FC Fiat B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a282
03/03/18
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a283
03/03/18
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a284
03/03/18
13:00
FC Valvecke B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a285
03/03/18
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a286
03/03/18
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a287
03/03/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 22

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a291
10/03/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a292
10/03/18
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a293
10/03/18
13:00
VK Heultje B
FC La Folie B
Uitstel 
 
  
4a294
10/03/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a295
10/03/18
14:30
VK Klungel
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a296
10/03/18
14:00
FC Forza
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a297
10/03/18
13:00
FC Heidester B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  

Speeldag 23

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a301
17/03/18
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a302
17/03/18
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC Diamantschijf B
 
 
  
4a303
17/03/18
13:00
FC Valvecke B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a304
17/03/18
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a305
17/03/18
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a306
17/03/18
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a307
17/03/18
13:00
FC Fiat B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 24

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a311
24/03/18
13:00
FC Fiat B
FC DasGeneZever
 
 
  
4a312
24/03/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
FC La Folie B
 
 
  
4a313
24/03/18
13:00
FC Diamantschijf B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a314
24/03/18
13:00
VK Heultje B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a315
24/03/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a316
24/03/18
14:30
VK Klungel
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a317
24/03/18
13:00
FC Heidester B
FC Forza
 
 
  

Speeldag 25

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a321
14/04/18
12:45
FC La Folie B
FC Fiat B
 
 
  
4a322
14/04/18
13:30
FC Valvecke B
SK De Rotonde B
 
 
  
4a323
14/04/18
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Diamantschijf B
Uitstel 
 
  
4a324
14/04/18
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
VK Heultje B
 
 
  
4a325
14/04/18
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
4a326
14/04/18
14:00
FC Forza
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a327
14/04/18
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC Heidester B
 
 
  

Speeldag 26

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a331
28/10/17
13:00
FC DasGeneZever
FC La Folie B
Uitstel 
 
  
4a332
21/04/18
13:30
FC Fiat B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
4a333
21/04/18
16:00
SK De Rotonde B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  
4a334
21/04/18
13:30
FC Diamantschijf B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
4a335
21/04/18
14:00
VK Heultje B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
4a336
21/04/18
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Forza
 
 
  
4a337
21/04/18
13:00
FC Heidester B
VK Klungel
 
 
  
Top