L-V-L Competitie 4de afdeling

Met dank aan onze Sponsors.

Het logo van uw bedrijf op de L-V-L website, contacteer ons.

Rangschikking

Rang Teamnaam PT
  1Vfl Malines57
  2FC Fiat49
  3FC Tammy's42
  4FC 't Hutteke41
  5ROJM30
  6VK Klungel30
  7Forza Mikaza29
  8FC Sportief B18
  9FC Fortuna13
10Soccerboys12
11Casual United FC4
12vrij0

Wedstrijden

Speeldag 1

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a021
04/09/21
15:00
Vfl Malines
Forza Mikaza
 
 
11 - 1 
4a022
04/09/21
15:00
FC 't Hutteke
FC Sportief B
 
 
5 - 2 
4a023
04/09/21
15:00
Soccerboys
FC Fortuna
 
 
3 - 3 
4a024
04/09/21
13:30
vrij
ROJM
 
 
  
4a025
04/09/21
15:00
Casual United FC
FC Fiat
 
 
0 - 8 
4a026
02/04/22
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Tammy's
Ambtshalve 
 
5 - 0 

Speeldag 2

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a031
11/09/21
15:00
Forza Mikaza
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
3 - 3 
4a032
11/09/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
Soccerboys
 
 
1 - 2 
4a033
11/09/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
vrij
 
 
  
4a034
11/09/21
14:30
ROJM
Casual United FC
 
 
5 - 2 
4a035
11/09/21
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Fiat
 
 
1 - 2 
4a036
11/09/21
15:00
FC Tammy's
Vfl Malines
 
 
1 - 11 

Speeldag 3

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a041
18/09/21
15:00
FC 't Hutteke
Vfl Malines
 
 
0 - 6 
4a042
18/09/21
15:00
Soccerboys
Forza Mikaza
 
 
3 - 3 
4a043
18/09/21
13:30
vrij
FC Sportief B
 
 
  
4a044
02/04/22
15:00
Casual United FC
FC Fortuna
 
 
2 - 4 
4a045
18/09/21
14:30
VK Klungel
ROJM
 
 
4 - 3 
4a046
18/09/21
14:00
FC Fiat
FC Tammy's
 
 
9 - 1 

Speeldag 4

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a051
25/09/21
15:00
Soccerboys
Vfl Malines
 
 
0 - 13 
4a052
25/09/21
15:00
Forza Mikaza
vrij
 
 
  
4a053
25/09/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
Casual United FC
 
 
5 - 2 
4a054
25/09/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
VK Klungel
 
 
1 - 4 
4a055
25/09/21
14:30
ROJM
FC Fiat
 
 
0 - 8 
4a056
25/09/21
15:00
FC Tammy's
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
3 - 6 

Speeldag 5

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a061
02/10/21
15:00
Soccerboys
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
1 - 2 
4a062
02/10/21
13:30
vrij
Vfl Malines
 
 
  
4a063
02/10/21
15:00
Casual United FC
Forza Mikaza
 
 
0 - 5 
4a064
02/10/21
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Sportief B
 
 
5 - 1 
4a065
02/10/21
14:00
FC Fiat
FC Fortuna
 
 
4 - 1 
4a066
02/10/21
14:30
ROJM
FC Tammy's
 
 
3 - 4 

Speeldag 6

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a071
09/10/21
15:00
FC 't Hutteke
vrij
 
 
  
4a072
09/10/21
15:00
Vfl Malines
Casual United FC
 
 
10 - 1 
4a073
09/10/21
15:00
Forza Mikaza
VK Klungel
 
 
5 - 3 
4a074
09/10/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
FC Fiat
 
 
3 - 4 
4a075
09/10/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
ROJM
 
 
2 - 3 
4a076
09/10/21
15:00
FC Tammy's
Soccerboys
 
 
11 - 1 

Speeldag 7

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a081
16/10/21
13:30
vrij
Soccerboys
 
 
  
4a082
16/10/21
15:00
Casual United FC
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
1 - 4 
4a083
16/10/21
14:30
VK Klungel
Vfl Malines
 
 
0 - 6 
4a084
16/10/21
14:00
FC Fiat
Forza Mikaza
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
4a085
27/11/21
14:30
ROJM
FC Sportief B
 
 
6 - 3 
4a086
16/10/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
FC Tammy's
 
 
4 - 6 

Speeldag 8

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a091
23/10/21
15:00
Soccerboys
Casual United FC
 
 
1 - 4 
4a092
23/10/21
15:00
FC 't Hutteke
VK Klungel
 
 
3 - 1 
4a093
23/10/21
14:00
FC Fiat
Vfl Malines
 
 
2 - 4 
4a094
23/10/21
15:00
Forza Mikaza
ROJM
 
 
1 - 7 
4a095
23/10/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
FC Fortuna
 
 
8 - 0 
4a096
23/10/21
15:00
FC Tammy's
vrij
 
 
  

Speeldag 9

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a101
30/10/21
15:00
Casual United FC
vrij
 
 
  
4a102
30/10/21
14:30
VK Klungel
Soccerboys
 
 
4 - 0 
4a103
30/10/21
14:00
FC Fiat
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
2 - 1 
4a104
30/10/21
14:30
ROJM
Vfl Malines
 
 
0 - 7 
4a105
30/10/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
Forza Mikaza
 
 
2 - 3 
4a106
30/10/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
FC Tammy's
 
 
0 - 11 

Speeldag 10

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a111
06/11/21
13:30
vrij
VK Klungel
 
 
  
4a112
06/11/21
15:00
Soccerboys
FC Fiat
 
 
0 - 4 
4a113
06/11/21
14:30
FC 't Hutteke
ROJM
 
 
1 - 2 
4a114
06/11/21
15:00
FC Fortuna
Vfl Malines
 
 
2 - 5 
4a115
06/11/21
15:00
Forza Mikaza
FC Sportief B
 
 
6 - 2 
4a116
06/11/21
15:00
FC Tammy's
Casual United FC
 
 
16 - 0 

Speeldag 11

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a121
16/04/22
14:30
VK Klungel
Casual United FC
 
 
11 - 1 
4a122
13/11/21
14:00
FC Fiat
vrij
 
 
  
4a123
02/04/22
14:30
ROJM
Soccerboys
Forfait 
 
0 - 5 
4a124
13/11/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
0 - 3 
4a125
13/11/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
Vfl Malines
 
 
2 - 4 
4a126
13/11/21
15:00
Forza Mikaza
FC Tammy's
 
 
4 - 5 

Speeldag 12

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a221
02/04/22
15:00
Forza Mikaza
Vfl Malines
 
 
0 - 1 
4a222
04/12/21
12:30
FC Sportief B
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
1 - 2 
4a223
04/12/21
14:30
FC Fortuna
Soccerboys
 
 
3 - 1 
4a224
04/12/21
14:30
ROJM
vrij
 
 
  
4a225
04/12/21
14:00
FC Fiat
Casual United FC
 
 
21 - 1 
4a226
04/12/21
15:00
FC Tammy's
VK Klungel
 
 
8 - 2 

Speeldag 13

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a231
11/12/21
14:30
FC 't Hutteke
Forza Mikaza
 
 
4 - 1 
4a232
11/12/21
12:00
Soccerboys
FC Sportief B
 
 
0 - 5 
4a233
11/12/21
13:30
vrij
FC Fortuna
 
 
  
4a234
11/12/21
15:00
Casual United FC
ROJM
 
 
3 - 8 
4a235
09/04/22
14:00
FC Fiat
VK Klungel
 
 
3 - 2 
4a236
11/12/21
15:00
Vfl Malines
FC Tammy's
 
 
4 - 2 

Speeldag 14

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a241
15/01/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
2 - 6 
4a242
15/01/22
15:00
Forza Mikaza
Soccerboys
 
 
5 - 1 
4a243
15/01/22
12:30
FC Sportief B
vrij
 
 
  
4a244
15/01/22
14:30
FC Fortuna
Casual United FC
 
 
6 - 2 
4a245
15/01/22
14:30
ROJM
VK Klungel
 
 
6 - 1 
4a246
15/01/22
15:00
FC Tammy's
FC Fiat
 
 
3 - 1 

Speeldag 15

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a251
22/01/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
Soccerboys
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
4a252
22/01/22
13:30
vrij
Forza Mikaza
 
 
  
4a253
22/01/22
15:00
Casual United FC
FC Sportief B
 
 
1 - 3 
4a254
22/01/22
14:30
VK Klungel
FC Fortuna
 
 
4 - 1 
4a255
22/01/22
14:00
FC Fiat
ROJM
 
 
4 - 0 
4a256
22/01/22
14:30
FC 't Hutteke
FC Tammy's
 
 
4 - 6 

Speeldag 16

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a261
29/01/22
14:30
FC 't Hutteke
Soccerboys
 
 
8 - 3 
4a262
29/01/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
vrij
 
 
  
4a263
29/01/22
15:00
Forza Mikaza
Casual United FC
 
 
5 - 2 
4a264
29/01/22
12:30
FC Sportief B
VK Klungel
 
 
8 - 0 
4a265
29/01/22
14:30
FC Fortuna
FC Fiat
 
 
1 - 4 
4a266
29/01/22
15:00
FC Tammy's
ROJM
 
 
3 - 2 

Speeldag 17

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a271
05/02/22
13:30
vrij
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
  
4a272
05/02/22
15:00
Casual United FC
Vfl Malines
 
 
1 - 5 
4a273
05/02/22
14:30
VK Klungel
Forza Mikaza
 
 
1 - 0 
4a274
16/04/22
14:00
FC Fiat
FC Sportief B
 
 
6 - 2 
4a275
05/02/22
14:30
ROJM
FC Fortuna
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
4a276
27/11/21
16:30
Soccerboys
FC Tammy's
 
 
1 - 10 

Speeldag 18

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a281
12/02/22
15:00
Soccerboys
vrij
 
 
  
4a282
12/02/22
14:30
FC 't Hutteke
Casual United FC
 
 
11 - 1 
4a283
12/02/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
VK Klungel
 
 
8 - 2 
4a284
12/02/22
15:00
Forza Mikaza
FC Fiat
 
 
0 - 2 
4a285
12/02/22
12:30
FC Sportief B
ROJM
Ambtshalve 
 
5 - 0 
4a286
12/02/22
15:00
FC Tammy's
FC Fortuna
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 

Speeldag 19

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a291
19/02/22
15:00
Casual United FC
Soccerboys
 
 
1 - 1 
4a292
19/02/22
14:30
VK Klungel
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
1 - 5 
4a293
19/02/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
FC Fiat
 
 
6 - 1 
4a294
19/02/22
14:30
ROJM
Forza Mikaza
 
 
4 - 0 
4a295
19/02/22
15:00
FC Fortuna
FC Sportief B
 
 
1 - 0 
4a296
19/02/22
13:30
vrij
FC Tammy's
 
 
  

Speeldag 20

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a301
12/03/22
13:30
vrij
Casual United FC
 
 
  
4a302
12/03/22
15:00
Soccerboys
VK Klungel
 
 
1 - 3 
4a303
12/03/22
14:30
FC 't Hutteke
FC Fiat
 
 
2 - 2 
4a304
12/03/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
ROJM
 
 
5 - 3 
4a305
09/04/22
15:00
Forza Mikaza
FC Fortuna
 
 
6 - 2 
4a306
12/03/22
15:00
FC Tammy's
FC Sportief B
 
 
6 - 2 

Speeldag 21

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a311
19/03/22
14:30
VK Klungel
vrij
 
 
  
4a312
19/03/22
14:00
FC Fiat
Soccerboys
 
 
7 - 2 
4a313
19/03/22
14:30
ROJM
FC 't Hutteke
 
 
4 - 2 
4a314
19/03/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
FC Fortuna
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
4a315
19/03/22
12:30
FC Sportief B
Forza Mikaza
 
 
1 - 3 
4a316
19/03/22
15:00
Casual United FC
FC Tammy's
Forfait 
 
0 - 5 

Speeldag 22

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
4a321
23/04/22
15:00
Casual United FC
VK Klungel
 
 
1 - 4 
4a322
23/04/22
13:30
vrij
FC Fiat
 
 
  
4a323
23/04/22
15:00
Soccerboys
ROJM
 
 
7 - 4 
4a324
23/04/22
15:00
FC 't Hutteke
FC Fortuna
 
 
4 - 2 
4a325
23/04/22
15:00
Vfl Malines
FC Sportief B
 
 
9 - 1 
4a326
23/04/22
15:00
FC Tammy's
Forza Mikaza
 
 
0 - 1 
Top