L-V-L Competitie 5de afdeling

Met dank aan onze Sponsors.

Het logo van uw bedrijf op de L-V-L website, contacteer ons.

Rangschikking

Rang Teamnaam PT
  1FC Den Bolle B9
  2FC Heidester B9
  3FC De Weerdt B7
  4FC Valvecke B6
  5SK Diamant B6
  6SV Gooreinde6
  7FC Sportief C1
  8RS Corsica B0
  9Forza Mikaza B0
10Halder United B0
11Molenzonen United0
12FC Heist Goor B0

Wedstrijden

Speeldag 1

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a021
27/11/21
15:30
RS Corsica B
Forza Mikaza B
Uitstel 
 
  
5a022
04/09/21
14:00
FC Heidester B
FC Sportief C
 
 
8 - 5 
5a023
04/09/21
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
9 - 1 
5a024
04/09/21
14:00
SV Gooreinde
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
5a025
27/11/21
13:30
FC Valvecke B
Halder United B
Uitstel 
 
  
5a026
04/09/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
SK Diamant B
 
 
8 - 1 

Speeldag 2

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a031
11/09/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
FC Heidester B
 
 
1 - 2 
5a032
11/09/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
3 - 3 
5a033
11/09/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
1 - 2 
5a034
11/09/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
FC Valvecke B
Forfait 
 
0 - 5 
5a035
11/09/21
15:30
Halder United B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
1 - 6 
5a036
11/09/21
13:30
SK Diamant B
RS Corsica B
 
 
8 - 1 

Speeldag 3

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a041
18/09/21
14:00
FC Heidester B
RS Corsica B
 
 
2 - 0 
5a042
18/09/21
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
12 - 2 
5a043
27/11/21
14:00
SV Gooreinde
FC Sportief C
Uitstel 
 
  
5a044
18/09/21
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
8 - 0 
5a045
18/09/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
5 - 0 
5a046
18/09/21
15:30
Halder United B
SK Diamant B
 
 
2 - 8 

Speeldag 4

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a051
25/09/21
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC De Weerdt B
 
Van Dingenen Rene  
  
5a052
25/09/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
SV Gooreinde
 
Sneyers Alfons  
  
5a053
25/09/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
FC Valvecke B
 
Martin Pedro  
  
5a054
25/09/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Den Bolle B
 
Wouters Jozef  
  
5a055
25/09/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
Halder United B
Forfait 
 
  
5a056
25/09/21
13:30
SK Diamant B
FC Heidester B
 
Maris Ludo  
  

Speeldag 5

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a061
02/10/21
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Heidester B
 
Murat Anik  
  
5a062
02/10/21
14:00
SV Gooreinde
RS Corsica B
 
Verelst Swen  
  
5a063
02/10/21
13:30
FC Valvecke B
Forza Mikaza B
 
Van Dingenen Rene  
  
5a064
02/10/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
FC Sportief C
 
Gunes Erdal  
  
5a065
02/10/21
15:30
Halder United B
FC Heist Goor B
 
Sneyers Alfons  
  
5a066
02/10/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
SK Diamant B
Forfait 
 
  

Speeldag 6

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a071
09/10/21
14:00
FC Heidester B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a072
09/10/21
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a073
09/10/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a074
09/10/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a075
09/10/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a076
09/10/21
13:30
SK Diamant B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  

Speeldag 7

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a081
16/10/21
14:00
SV Gooreinde
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a082
16/10/21
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a083
16/10/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a084
16/10/21
15:30
Halder United B
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
5a085
16/10/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
FC Sportief C
Forfait 
 
  
5a086
16/10/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 8

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a091
23/10/21
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a092
23/10/21
14:00
FC Heidester B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a093
23/10/21
15:30
RS Corsica B
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a094
23/10/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
Molenzonen United
Vrij 
 
  
5a095
23/10/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
5a096
23/10/21
13:30
SK Diamant B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  

Speeldag 9

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a101
30/10/21
13:30
FC Valvecke B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a102
30/10/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a103
30/10/21
15:30
Halder United B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a104
30/10/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
RS Corsica B
Forfait 
 
  
5a105
30/10/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
5a106
30/10/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 10

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a111
06/11/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a112
06/11/21
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a113
06/11/21
14:00
FC Heidester B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a114
06/11/21
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
5a115
06/11/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  
5a116
06/11/21
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  

Speeldag 11

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a121
13/11/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a122
13/11/21
15:30
Halder United B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a123
13/11/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
FC De Weerdt B
Forfait 
 
  
5a124
13/11/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a125
13/11/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a126
13/11/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 12

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a221
04/12/21
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a222
04/12/21
16:00
FC Sportief C
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a223
04/12/21
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a224
04/12/21
15:00
Molenzonen United
SV Gooreinde
Forfait 
 
  
5a225
04/12/21
15:30
Halder United B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a226
04/12/21
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  

Speeldag 13

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a231
11/12/21
14:00
FC Heidester B
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
5a232
11/12/21
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  
5a233
11/12/21
14:00
SV Gooreinde
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
5a234
11/12/21
13:00
FC Valvecke B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a235
11/12/21
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a236
11/12/21
15:30
RS Corsica B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 14

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a241
15/01/22
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a242
15/01/22
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a243
15/01/22
16:00
FC Sportief C
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a244
15/01/22
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a245
15/01/22
15:00
Molenzonen United
FC Den Bolle B
Forfait 
 
  
5a246
15/01/22
13:00
SK Diamant B
Halder United B
 
 
  

Speeldag 15

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a251
22/01/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a252
22/01/22
14:00
SV Gooreinde
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
5a253
22/01/22
13:00
FC Valvecke B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  
5a254
22/01/22
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
5a255
22/01/22
15:30
Halder United B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a256
22/01/22
14:00
FC Heidester B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 16

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a261
29/01/22
14:00
FC Heidester B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a262
29/01/22
15:30
RS Corsica B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a263
29/01/22
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a264
29/01/22
16:00
FC Sportief C
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a265
29/01/22
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a266
29/01/22
13:00
SK Diamant B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  

Speeldag 17

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a271
05/02/22
14:00
SV Gooreinde
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a272
05/02/22
13:00
FC Valvecke B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a273
05/02/22
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
5a274
05/02/22
15:30
Halder United B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  
5a275
05/02/22
15:00
Molenzonen United
FC Heist Goor B
Forfait 
 
  
5a276
05/02/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 18

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a281
12/02/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
SV Gooreinde
 
 
  
5a282
12/02/22
14:00
FC Heidester B
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a283
12/02/22
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a284
12/02/22
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a285
12/02/22
16:00
FC Sportief C
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a286
12/02/22
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  

Speeldag 19

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a291
19/02/22
13:00
FC Valvecke B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a292
19/02/22
13:00
FC Den Bolle B
FC Heidester B
 
 
  
5a293
19/02/22
15:30
Halder United B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a294
19/02/22
15:00
Molenzonen United
Forza Mikaza B
Forfait 
 
  
5a295
19/02/22
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  
5a296
19/02/22
14:00
SV Gooreinde
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 20

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a301
12/03/22
14:00
SV Gooreinde
FC Valvecke B
 
 
  
5a302
12/03/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a303
12/03/22
14:00
FC Heidester B
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a304
12/03/22
15:30
RS Corsica B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a305
12/03/22
13:00
Forza Mikaza B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
5a306
12/03/22
13:00
SK Diamant B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  

Speeldag 21

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a311
19/03/22
14:00
SV Gooreinde
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a312
19/03/22
15:30
Halder United B
FC De Weerdt B
 
 
  
5a313
19/03/22
15:00
Molenzonen United
FC Heidester B
Forfait 
 
  
5a314
19/03/22
15:30
FC Heist Goor B
RS Corsica B
 
 
  
5a315
19/03/22
16:00
FC Sportief C
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
5a316
19/03/22
13:00
FC Valvecke B
SK Diamant B
 
 
  

Speeldag 22

Code
Datum
Uur
Thuisploeg
Uitploeg
Status
Leiding
Uitslag
5a321
23/04/22
13:30
FC Valvecke B
FC Den Bolle B
 
 
  
5a322
23/04/22
14:00
SV Gooreinde
Halder United B
 
 
  
5a323
23/04/22
13:00
FC De Weerdt B
Molenzonen United
Forfait 
 
  
5a324
23/04/22
14:00
FC Heidester B
FC Heist Goor B
 
 
  
5a325
23/04/22
15:30
RS Corsica B
FC Sportief C
 
 
  
5a326
23/04/22
13:30
SK Diamant B
Forza Mikaza B
 
 
  
Top